Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
JojaMart
(view source)
Revision as of 10:30, 1 April 2024
186 bytes added
,
1 April
→History
Line 57:
Line 57:
|{{Description|Joja Cola}}
|{{Description|Joja Cola}}
|{{price|75}}
|{{price|75}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Joja Furniture Catalogue.png|32px|center]]
+
|[[Joja Furniture Catalogue]]
+
|{{description|Joja Furniture Catalogue}}
+
|{{Price|25000}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Wallpaper 022 Icon.png|36px|center]]
|[[File:Wallpaper 022 Icon.png|36px|center]]
Line 289:
Line 294:
==History==
==History==
−
{{History|1.3|Removed the interaction cursor from the box behind the mart.}}
+
{{History|1.3
.27
|Removed the interaction cursor from the box behind the mart.}}
−
{{History|1.4|Joja
membership
cannot be purchased until after the Community Center is unlocked.}}
+
{{History|1.4
|[[Joja Community Development Form
|Joja
Membership]]
cannot be purchased until after the
[[
Community Center
]]
is unlocked.}}
{{NavboxBuildings}}
{{NavboxBuildings}}
9000
1,424
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version