Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Krobus
(view source)
Revision as of 04:49, 6 April 2016
152 bytes removed
,
04:49, 6 April 2016
Magnet is on Wednesday rotation
Line 69:
Line 69:
|-
|-
|[[File:Fishing_Skill_Icon.png|32px|center]]
|[[File:Fishing_Skill_Icon.png|32px|center]]
−
|Random [[Fish]]
+
|Random [[Fish]]
or Fishing gear
|An aquatic animal you can catch while [[Fishing]].
|An aquatic animal you can catch while [[Fishing]].
|Wednesday
|Wednesday
Line 85:
Line 85:
|Saturday
|Saturday
|{{price|370}}
|{{price|370}}
−
|-
−
|[[File:Magnet.png|center]]
−
|[[Magnet]]
−
|Increases the chance of finding treasures when fishing. However, fish aren't crazy about the taste.
−
|Unknown
−
|{{price|200}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Mixed Seeds.png|center]]
|[[File:Mixed Seeds.png|center]]
Kektklik
105
edits