Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Krobus
(view source)
Revision as of 04:49, 6 April 2016
152 bytes removed
,
04:49, 6 April 2016
Magnet is on Wednesday rotation
Line 69:
Line 69:
|-
|-
|[[File:Fishing_Skill_Icon.png|32px|center]]
|[[File:Fishing_Skill_Icon.png|32px|center]]
−
|Random [[Fish]]
+
|Random [[Fish]]
or Fishing gear
|An aquatic animal you can catch while [[Fishing]].
|An aquatic animal you can catch while [[Fishing]].
|Wednesday
|Wednesday
Line 85:
Line 85:
|Saturday
|Saturday
|{{price|370}}
|{{price|370}}
−
|-
−
|[[File:Magnet.png|center]]
−
|[[Magnet]]
−
|Increases the chance of finding treasures when fishing. However, fish aren't crazy about the taste.
−
|Unknown
−
|{{price|200}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Mixed Seeds.png|center]]
|[[File:Mixed Seeds.png|center]]
Kektklik
105
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version