Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Lewis
(view source)
Revision as of 18:31, 29 August 2017
51 bytes added
,
18:31, 29 August 2017
Added location; added space between time and AM/PM for summer times.
Line 189:
Line 189:
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
|-
|-
−
|4:
00PM
+
|4:
00 PM
|Leaves Pierre's General store to go home
|Leaves Pierre's General store to go home
|-
|-
−
|4:
40PM
+
|4:
40 PM
|Arrives [[Mayor's Manor|home]] and stands in kitchen.
|Arrives [[Mayor's Manor|home]] and stands in kitchen.
|-
|-
Line 240:
Line 240:
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
|-
|-
−
|4:
00PM
+
|11:00 AM
+
|Working in his flower bed.
+
|-
+
|4:
00 PM
|Standing by water fountain.
|Standing by water fountain.
|-
|-
−
|5:
00PM
+
|5:
00 PM
|Arrives at [[The Stardrop Saloon|The Saloon]].
|Arrives at [[The Stardrop Saloon|The Saloon]].
|-
|-
Line 253:
Line 256:
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
|-
|-
−
|10:
00AM
+
|10:
00 AM
|Leaves Mayor's Manor.
|Leaves Mayor's Manor.
|-
|-
−
|10:
50AM
+
|10:
50 AM
|Collects business tax from Blacksmith.
|Collects business tax from Blacksmith.
|-
|-
−
|1:
20PM
+
|1:
20 PM
|Arrives at Library.
|Arrives at Library.
|-
|-
−
|4:
50PM
+
|4:
50 PM
|Returns to Manor (Cooking?).
|Returns to Manor (Cooking?).
|-
|-
−
|9:
00PM
+
|9:
00 PM
|Looks at Pelican Town book in Manor.
|Looks at Pelican Town book in Manor.
|-
|-
−
|10:
00PM
+
|10:
00 PM
|Goes to sleep.
|Goes to sleep.
|}
|}
Rubikscubefreak
5
edits