Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Lewis
(view source)
Revision as of 18:31, 29 August 2017
51 bytes added
,
18:31, 29 August 2017
Added location; added space between time and AM/PM for summer times.
Line 189:
Line 189:
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
|-
|-
−
|4:
00PM
+
|4:
00 PM
|Leaves Pierre's General store to go home
|Leaves Pierre's General store to go home
|-
|-
−
|4:
40PM
+
|4:
40 PM
|Arrives [[Mayor's Manor|home]] and stands in kitchen.
|Arrives [[Mayor's Manor|home]] and stands in kitchen.
|-
|-
Line 240:
Line 240:
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
|-
|-
−
|4:
00PM
+
|11:00 AM
+
|Working in his flower bed.
+
|-
+
|4:
00 PM
|Standing by water fountain.
|Standing by water fountain.
|-
|-
−
|5:
00PM
+
|5:
00 PM
|Arrives at [[The Stardrop Saloon|The Saloon]].
|Arrives at [[The Stardrop Saloon|The Saloon]].
|-
|-
Line 253:
Line 256:
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
|-
|-
−
|10:
00AM
+
|10:
00 AM
|Leaves Mayor's Manor.
|Leaves Mayor's Manor.
|-
|-
−
|10:
50AM
+
|10:
50 AM
|Collects business tax from Blacksmith.
|Collects business tax from Blacksmith.
|-
|-
−
|1:
20PM
+
|1:
20 PM
|Arrives at Library.
|Arrives at Library.
|-
|-
−
|4:
50PM
+
|4:
50 PM
|Returns to Manor (Cooking?).
|Returns to Manor (Cooking?).
|-
|-
−
|9:
00PM
+
|9:
00 PM
|Looks at Pelican Town book in Manor.
|Looks at Pelican Town book in Manor.
|-
|-
−
|10:
00PM
+
|10:
00 PM
|Goes to sleep.
|Goes to sleep.
|}
|}
Rubikscubefreak
5
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version