Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Marnie
(view source)
Revision as of 20:29, 29 March 2016
563 bytes added
,
20:29, 29 March 2016
Added the fall schedule (monday & sunday)
Line 173:
Line 173:
{| class="wikitable" style="border:1px solid rgb(132,174,236);padding:5px;border-radius:11px;margin-top:15px"
{| class="wikitable" style="border:1px solid rgb(132,174,236);padding:5px;border-radius:11px;margin-top:15px"
−
!colspan=3| <big>Friday -
Saturday
</big>
+
!colspan=3| <big>Friday -
Sunday</big>
+
|-
+
!Time
+
!Location
+
|-
+
|8:00 AM
+
|Leaves her [[Marnie's Ranch|house]] to go shop at [[Pierre's]].
+
|-
+
|9:40 AM
+
|Arrives at [[Pierre's]].
+
|-
+
|12:00 AM
+
|Leaves [[Pierre's]] and heads [[Marnie's Ranch|home]] to make dinner.
+
|-
+
|1:30 PM
+
|Arrives in her kitchen and starts cooking dinner.
+
|-
+
|9:00 PM
+
|Walks to her room and goes to sleep.
+
|}
+
+
{| class="wikitable" style="border:1px solid rgb(132,174,236);padding:5px;border-radius:11px;margin-top:15px"
+
!colspan=3| <big>Friday - Sunday
</big>
|-
|-
!Time
!Time
Line 179:
Line 201:
|-
|-
|9:00 AM
|9:00 AM
−
|
At
her [[Marnie's Ranch|shop]].
+
|
Behind the counter running
her [[Marnie's Ranch|shop]].
|-
|-
|4:00 PM
|4:00 PM
Line 185:
Line 207:
|-
|-
|5:00 PM
|5:00 PM
−
|Leaving home to go to [[the Saloon]].
+
|Leaving home to go to
drink at
[[the Saloon]].
|-
|-
|6:20 PM
|6:20 PM
Line 191:
Line 213:
|-
|-
|11:00 PM
|11:00 PM
−
|
Heads
[[Marnie's Ranch|home]].
+
|
Leaves [[the Saloon]] and heads
[[Marnie's Ranch|home]].
|-
|-
|12:20 PM
|12:20 PM
−
|Arrives [[Marnie's Ranch|home]].
+
|Arrives
at
[[Marnie's Ranch|home]]
and goes to sleep
.
|}
|}
|}
|}
PinkDino
12
edits