Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Marnie
(view source)
Revision as of 20:29, 29 March 2016
563 bytes added
,
20:29, 29 March 2016
Added the fall schedule (monday & sunday)
Line 173:
Line 173:
{| class="wikitable" style="border:1px solid rgb(132,174,236);padding:5px;border-radius:11px;margin-top:15px"
{| class="wikitable" style="border:1px solid rgb(132,174,236);padding:5px;border-radius:11px;margin-top:15px"
−
!colspan=3| <big>Friday -
Saturday
</big>
+
!colspan=3| <big>Friday -
Sunday</big>
+
|-
+
!Time
+
!Location
+
|-
+
|8:00 AM
+
|Leaves her [[Marnie's Ranch|house]] to go shop at [[Pierre's]].
+
|-
+
|9:40 AM
+
|Arrives at [[Pierre's]].
+
|-
+
|12:00 AM
+
|Leaves [[Pierre's]] and heads [[Marnie's Ranch|home]] to make dinner.
+
|-
+
|1:30 PM
+
|Arrives in her kitchen and starts cooking dinner.
+
|-
+
|9:00 PM
+
|Walks to her room and goes to sleep.
+
|}
+
+
{| class="wikitable" style="border:1px solid rgb(132,174,236);padding:5px;border-radius:11px;margin-top:15px"
+
!colspan=3| <big>Friday - Sunday
</big>
|-
|-
!Time
!Time
Line 179:
Line 201:
|-
|-
|9:00 AM
|9:00 AM
−
|
At
her [[Marnie's Ranch|shop]].
+
|
Behind the counter running
her [[Marnie's Ranch|shop]].
|-
|-
|4:00 PM
|4:00 PM
Line 185:
Line 207:
|-
|-
|5:00 PM
|5:00 PM
−
|Leaving home to go to [[the Saloon]].
+
|Leaving home to go to
drink at
[[the Saloon]].
|-
|-
|6:20 PM
|6:20 PM
Line 191:
Line 213:
|-
|-
|11:00 PM
|11:00 PM
−
|
Heads
[[Marnie's Ranch|home]].
+
|
Leaves [[the Saloon]] and heads
[[Marnie's Ranch|home]].
|-
|-
|12:20 PM
|12:20 PM
−
|Arrives [[Marnie's Ranch|home]].
+
|Arrives
at
[[Marnie's Ranch|home]]
and goes to sleep
.
|}
|}
|}
|}
PinkDino
12
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version