Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Museum
(view source)
Revision as of 15:56, 8 March 2016
9 bytes added
,
15:56, 8 March 2016
→Donation Rewards
Line 20:
Line 20:
|-
|-
| 10 || [[File:Melon_Seeds.png|32px|link=Crops#Melon]] [[Crops#Melon|Melon Seeds]] (9)
| 10 || [[File:Melon_Seeds.png|32px|link=Crops#Melon]] [[Crops#Melon|Melon Seeds]] (9)
−
|-
−
| 13 || [[File:Standing_Geode.png|32px|link=Furniture]] [[Furniture|Standing Geode]]
|-
|-
| 15 || [[File:Starfruit_Seeds.png|32px|link=Crops#Starfruit]] [[Crops#Starfruit|Starfruit]] Seeds x 1
| 15 || [[File:Starfruit_Seeds.png|32px|link=Crops#Starfruit]] [[Crops#Starfruit|Starfruit]] Seeds x 1
Line 44:
Line 42:
|-
|-
| 20 artifacts || [[File:Rarecrow 7.png|32px]] [[Rarecrow]] (#7)
| 20 artifacts || [[File:Rarecrow 7.png|32px]] [[Rarecrow]] (#7)
+
|-
+
| 11 minerals || [[File:Standing_Geode.png|32px|link=Furniture]] [[Furniture|Standing Geode]]
|-
|-
| Dwarf Scrolls I-IV || [[File:Dwarvish Translation Guide.png|32px]] Dwarvish Translation Guide
| Dwarf Scrolls I-IV || [[File:Dwarvish Translation Guide.png|32px]] Dwarvish Translation Guide
Miregal
592
edits