Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Museum
(view source)
Revision as of 16:02, 8 March 2016
No change in size
,
16:02, 8 March 2016
→Donation Rewards
Line 44:
Line 44:
|-
|-
| 11 minerals || [[File:Standing_Geode.png|32px|link=Furniture]] [[Furniture|Standing Geode]]
| 11 minerals || [[File:Standing_Geode.png|32px|link=Furniture]] [[Furniture|Standing Geode]]
+
|-
+
| 21 minerals || [[File:Singing_Stone.png|32px|Furniture]] [[Furniture|Singing Stone]] Statue
|-
|-
| Dwarf Scrolls I-IV || [[File:Dwarvish Translation Guide.png|32px]] Dwarvish Translation Guide
| Dwarf Scrolls I-IV || [[File:Dwarvish Translation Guide.png|32px]] Dwarvish Translation Guide
Line 54:
Line 56:
|-
|-
| Rare Disc || [[File:Burnt Offering.png|32px]] [[Furniture|Burnt Offering]]
| Rare Disc || [[File:Burnt Offering.png|32px]] [[Furniture|Burnt Offering]]
−
|-
−
| Frozen Tear || [[File:Singing_Stone.png|32px|Furniture]] [[Furniture|Singing Stone]] Statue
|-
|-
| Chicken Statue || [[File:Chickenstatue.png|32px|Furniture]] [[Furniture|Chicken Statue]]
| Chicken Statue || [[File:Chickenstatue.png|32px|Furniture]] [[Furniture|Chicken Statue]]
Miregal
592
edits