Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Penny
(view source)
Revision as of 22:38, 7 July 2017
119 bytes removed
,
22:38, 7 July 2017
Undo revision 57428 by
Small fry555
(
talk
) Flowers are a universal like
Line 650:
Line 650:
|[[Leek]]
|[[Leek]]
|A tasty relative of the onion.
|A tasty relative of the onion.
−
|[[Foraging#Spring|Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
−
|-
−
|[[File:Sweet_Pea.png|center]]
−
|[[Sweet_Pea]]
−
|A fragrant summer flower.
|[[Foraging#Spring|Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
|[[Foraging#Spring|Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
|}
|}
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
106,354
edits