Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Penny
(view source)
Revision as of 01:55, 2 March 2016
158 bytes added
,
01:55, 2 March 2016
→Good
:
pizza
Line 213:
Line 213:
!Description
!Description
!Source
!Source
+
!Ingredients
|-
|-
|[[File:Leek.png]]
|[[File:Leek.png]]
Line 243:
Line 244:
|One of the most popular grains. The sweet, fresh cobs are a summer favorite.
|One of the most popular grains. The sweet, fresh cobs are a summer favorite.
|[[Crops#Corn|Farming (Summer, Fall)]]
|[[Crops#Corn|Farming (Summer, Fall)]]
+
|-
+
||[[File:Pizza.png]]
+
|Pizza
+
|It's popular for all the right reasons.
+
|[[Cooking]]
+
|{{name|Wheat Flour|1}}
+
{{name|Tomato|1}}
+
{{name|Cheese|1}}
|}
|}
Metalax
610
edits