Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Sebastian
(view source)
Revision as of 15:51, 16 April 2024
104 bytes added
,
16 April
→Schedule
:
updating schedule on Abigail visit days
Line 67:
Line 67:
|-
|-
|12:00 PM
|12:00 PM
−
|In his room, standing by couch.
+
|In his room, standing by couch
.[[Abigail]] arrives
.
|-
|-
−
|5:
30
PM
+
|5:
00 PM
+
|[[Abigail]] leaves.
+
|-
+
|5:10
PM
|Leaving his room to go to the kitchen.
|Leaving his room to go to the kitchen.
|-
|-
−
|6:
30
PM
+
|6:
00
PM
−
|
On
his
computer
.
+
|
Leaving kitchen to return to
his
room.
+
|-
+
|6:20 PM
+
|Back in room
.
|-
|-
|9:30 PM
|9:30 PM
Shmelse
29
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version