Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Sebastian
(view source)
Revision as of 15:51, 16 April 2024
104 bytes added
,
16 April
→Schedule
:
updating schedule on Abigail visit days
Line 67:
Line 67:
|-
|-
|12:00 PM
|12:00 PM
−
|In his room, standing by couch.
+
|In his room, standing by couch
.[[Abigail]] arrives
.
|-
|-
−
|5:
30
PM
+
|5:
00 PM
+
|[[Abigail]] leaves.
+
|-
+
|5:10
PM
|Leaving his room to go to the kitchen.
|Leaving his room to go to the kitchen.
|-
|-
−
|6:
30
PM
+
|6:
00
PM
−
|
On
his
computer
.
+
|
Leaving kitchen to return to
his
room.
+
|-
+
|6:20 PM
+
|Back in room
.
|-
|-
|9:30 PM
|9:30 PM
Shmelse
29
edits