Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Secret Woods
(view source)
Revision as of 04:28, 20 January 2017
322 bytes added
,
04:28, 20 January 2017
m
→Forageables
Line 162:
Line 162:
[[File:Bundle_Purple.png|24px]] [[Bundles#Crafts Room|Exotic Foraging Bundle]]
[[File:Bundle_Purple.png|24px]] [[Bundles#Crafts Room|Exotic Foraging Bundle]]
{{name|Life Elixir}}
{{name|Life Elixir}}
+
|-
|-
|[[File:Fiddlehead Fern.png]]
|[[File:Fiddlehead Fern.png]]
Line 192:
Line 193:
|{{name|Fiddlehead Risotto}}
|{{name|Fiddlehead Risotto}}
{{name|Chef's Bundle}}
{{name|Chef's Bundle}}
+
|-
|-
|[[File:Holly.png]]
|[[File:Holly.png]]
Line 220:
Line 222:
|}
|}
|None
|None
+
|-
|-
|[[File:Wild Horseradish.png]]
|[[File:Wild Horseradish.png]]
Line 252:
Line 255:
|[[File:Bundle_Green.png|24px]] [[Bundles#Crafts Room|Spring Foraging Bundle]]
|[[File:Bundle_Green.png|24px]] [[Bundles#Crafts Room|Spring Foraging Bundle]]
{{name|Wild Seeds (Sp)}}
{{name|Wild Seeds (Sp)}}
+
+
|-
+
|[[File:Blackberry.png]]
+
|[[Blackberry]]
+
|An early-fall treat.
+
|[[Pelican Town]]
+
[[Secret Woods]] Bushes on [[Fall]]
+
|data-sort-value="20"|{{Qualityprice|Blackberry|20|iridium}}
+
|{{QualityHealthGrid|Blackberry|25|10|iridium=true}}
+
|{{name|Wild Seeds (Fa)}}
+
{{name|Blackberry Cobbler}}
+
{{name|Fall Foraging Bundle}}
|}
|}
Patcyber
17
edits