Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Skull Cavern
(view source)
Revision as of 18:00, 21 December 2021
100 bytes added
,
18:00, 21 December 2021
+mutant fly to source
Line 75:
Line 75:
|[[File:Armored Bug.png|center|36px]]
|[[File:Armored Bug.png|center|36px]]
|[[Armored Bug]]
|[[Armored Bug]]
−
|
+
|
1
|8
|8
|Cannot be killed without [[Forge#Combat enchantments|bug killer enchantment]].
|Cannot be killed without [[Forge#Combat enchantments|bug killer enchantment]].
Line 132:
Line 132:
|15
|15
|Appears mainly on prehistoric floors; breathes fire. Drops [[Dinosaur Egg]] or one of 3 prehistoric [[artifacts]].
|Appears mainly on prehistoric floors; breathes fire. Drops [[Dinosaur Egg]] or one of 3 prehistoric [[artifacts]].
+
|-
+
|[[File:Mutant Fly.png|center|36px]]
+
|[[Mutant Fly]]
+
|66
+
|12
+
|Can appear on prehistoric floors.
|-
|-
|[[File:Armored Bug Dangerous.png|center|36px]]
|[[File:Armored Bug Dangerous.png|center|36px]]
User314159
4,183
edits