Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Skull Cavern
(view source)
Revision as of 18:00, 21 December 2021
100 bytes added
,
18:00, 21 December 2021
+mutant fly to source
Line 75:
Line 75:
|[[File:Armored Bug.png|center|36px]]
|[[File:Armored Bug.png|center|36px]]
|[[Armored Bug]]
|[[Armored Bug]]
−
|
+
|
1
|8
|8
|Cannot be killed without [[Forge#Combat enchantments|bug killer enchantment]].
|Cannot be killed without [[Forge#Combat enchantments|bug killer enchantment]].
Line 132:
Line 132:
|15
|15
|Appears mainly on prehistoric floors; breathes fire. Drops [[Dinosaur Egg]] or one of 3 prehistoric [[artifacts]].
|Appears mainly on prehistoric floors; breathes fire. Drops [[Dinosaur Egg]] or one of 3 prehistoric [[artifacts]].
+
|-
+
|[[File:Mutant Fly.png|center|36px]]
+
|[[Mutant Fly]]
+
|66
+
|12
+
|Can appear on prehistoric floors.
|-
|-
|[[File:Armored Bug Dangerous.png|center|36px]]
|[[File:Armored Bug Dangerous.png|center|36px]]
User314159
4,286
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version