Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Friendship
(view source)
Revision as of 13:32, 15 January 2017
144 bytes added
,
13:32, 15 January 2017
→Universal Hates
:
added grass starter
Line 397:
Line 397:
|It's super slimy.
|It's super slimy.
|[[Fish#Other Catchables|Fishing]]
|[[Fish#Other Catchables|Fishing]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Grass Starter.png|36px|link=Grass Starter]]
+
|[[Grass Starter]]
+
|Place this on your Farm to start a new patch of grass.
+
|[[Pierre's]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Hay.png|36px|link=Hay]]
|[[File:Hay.png|36px|link=Hay]]
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
105,700
edits