Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Emily
(view source)
Revision as of 07:56, 29 April 2017
60 bytes added
,
07:56, 29 April 2017
no edit summary
Line 60:
Line 60:
|11:30 AM
|11:30 AM
|Still in her bedroom at home.
|Still in her bedroom at home.
+
|-
+
|12:00 PM
+
|Leaves her bedroom and goes to the bookshelf.
|-
|-
|}
|}
TheCrimsonMerc
1
edit