Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Template:FishLocations Mountain
(view source)
Revision as of 17:55, 12 July 2016
21 bytes added
,
17:55, 12 July 2016
m
no edit summary
Line 2:
Line 2:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
−
! colspan=" 2" |
Moutain
+
! colspan="2
" style="background:none; border:none;
"|
+
! colspan="20"| Time
+
|-
+
! colspan=" 2" | Mountain
! 6
! 6
! 7
! 7
Line 25:
Line 28:
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" style="background: #FBE3D5; text-align: center" | '''Spring'''
| rowspan="6" style="background: #FBE3D5; text-align: center" | '''Spring'''
−
|
style
=
"background: #FBE3D5; text-align: center" |
Largemouth
Bass
+
{{FishLocationEntry
−
|
colspan
=
"13" style
=
"background: #90CF53"
|
+
|
fish
= Largemouth Bass
−
|
colspan
=
"7" |
+
|
season
=
Spring
+
| weather
=
+
|
length = 13
+
|
timeofday
=
+
}}
|-
|-
−
|
style
=
"background: #FBE3D5; text-align: center" |
Legend
+
{{FishLocationEntry
−
|
colspan
=
"14" style
=
"background: #09B0EE; text-align: center" | ''
Rainy
day only''
+
|
fish
= Legend
−
|
colspan
=
"6"
|
+
|
season
=
Spring
+
| weather
= Rainy
+
|
length
=
14
+
|
timeofday =
+
}}
|-
|-
| style="background: #FBE3D5; text-align: center" | Bullhead
| style="background: #FBE3D5; text-align: center" | Bullhead
Chobbles
157
edits