Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Template:FishLocations Mountain
(view source)
Revision as of 17:55, 12 July 2016
21 bytes added
,
17:55, 12 July 2016
m
no edit summary
Line 2:
Line 2:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
−
! colspan=" 2" |
Moutain
+
! colspan="2
" style="background:none; border:none;
"|
+
! colspan="20"| Time
+
|-
+
! colspan=" 2" | Mountain
! 6
! 6
! 7
! 7
Line 25:
Line 28:
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" style="background: #FBE3D5; text-align: center" | '''Spring'''
| rowspan="6" style="background: #FBE3D5; text-align: center" | '''Spring'''
−
|
style
=
"background: #FBE3D5; text-align: center" |
Largemouth
Bass
+
{{FishLocationEntry
−
|
colspan
=
"13" style
=
"background: #90CF53"
|
+
|
fish
= Largemouth Bass
−
|
colspan
=
"7" |
+
|
season
=
Spring
+
| weather
=
+
|
length = 13
+
|
timeofday
=
+
}}
|-
|-
−
|
style
=
"background: #FBE3D5; text-align: center" |
Legend
+
{{FishLocationEntry
−
|
colspan
=
"14" style
=
"background: #09B0EE; text-align: center" | ''
Rainy
day only''
+
|
fish
= Legend
−
|
colspan
=
"6"
|
+
|
season
=
Spring
+
| weather
= Rainy
+
|
length
=
14
+
|
timeofday =
+
}}
|-
|-
| style="background: #FBE3D5; text-align: center" | Bullhead
| style="background: #FBE3D5; text-align: center" | Bullhead
Chobbles
157
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Template
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version