Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Traveling Cart
(view source)
Revision as of 17:52, 17 March 2016
9 bytes removed
,
17:52, 17 March 2016
m
→Stock
Line 535:
Line 535:
|Spicy breaded peppers filled with cheese.
|Spicy breaded peppers filled with cheese.
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 600g-1000g
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 600g-1000g
−
|-
−
|[[File:Pepper Poppers.png|center]]
−
|Bread
−
|A crusty baguette.
−
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 600g
|-
|-
|[[File:Omelet.png|center]]
|[[File:Omelet.png|center]]
Line 680:
Line 675:
|Roasted tomatoes on a crisp white bread.
|Roasted tomatoes on a crisp white bread.
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 700g-1500g
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 700g-1500g
+
|-
+
|[[File:Bread.png|center]]
+
|Bread
+
|A crusty baguette.
+
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 600g
|-
|-
|[[File:Tortilla.png|center]]
|[[File:Tortilla.png|center]]
Miregal
592
edits