Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Traveling Cart
(view source)
Revision as of 17:52, 17 March 2016
9 bytes removed
,
17:52, 17 March 2016
m
→Stock
Line 535:
Line 535:
|Spicy breaded peppers filled with cheese.
|Spicy breaded peppers filled with cheese.
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 600g-1000g
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 600g-1000g
−
|-
−
|[[File:Pepper Poppers.png|center]]
−
|Bread
−
|A crusty baguette.
−
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 600g
|-
|-
|[[File:Omelet.png|center]]
|[[File:Omelet.png|center]]
Line 680:
Line 675:
|Roasted tomatoes on a crisp white bread.
|Roasted tomatoes on a crisp white bread.
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 700g-1500g
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 700g-1500g
+
|-
+
|[[File:Bread.png|center]]
+
|Bread
+
|A crusty baguette.
+
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 600g
|-
|-
|[[File:Tortilla.png|center]]
|[[File:Tortilla.png|center]]
Miregal
592
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version