Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Version History
(view source)
Revision as of 19:51, 20 March 2016
405 bytes added
,
19:51, 20 March 2016
Added 1.06 changelog
Line 4:
Line 4:
!width=15%| Release Date
!width=15%| Release Date
! Summary of Changes
! Summary of Changes
+
+
|- valign="top"
+
|Version 1.06<ref>http://steamcommunity.com/games/413150/announcements/detail/822278032384212096</ref>
+
|March 20th, 2016
+
|
+
===1.06 Changes/Fixes===
+
*Added unique dialogues for all spouses.
+
*Spouses now leave the house on mondays.
+
*Value of most animal products increased.
+
*Holly is now poisonous.
+
*Missing events problem shouldn't happen anymore.
+
*Minor bug/grammar/graphics fixes.
+
|- valign="top"
|- valign="top"
|Version 1.051b<ref>http://steamcommunity.com/games/413150/announcements/detail/842542556770852896</ref>
|Version 1.051b<ref>http://steamcommunity.com/games/413150/announcements/detail/842542556770852896</ref>
Pathogen-David
9
edits