Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Heavy Furnace
(view source)
Revision as of 18:09, 2 April 2024
73 bytes added
,
2 April
no edit summary
Line 24:
Line 24:
!Sells For(Unit)
!Sells For(Unit)
!Sells For(Total)
!Sells For(Total)
+
|-
+
|{{name|Bouquet|1}}
+
|{{name|Wilted Bouquet|1}}
+
|{{duration|≤10m}}
+
|colspan="2"|{{price|100}}
|-
|-
|{{name|Copper Ore|25}}
|{{name|Copper Ore|25}}
Line 68:
Line 73:
|-
|-
|}
|}
−
==History==
==History==
Line 77:
Line 81:
[[Category:Craftable items]]
[[Category:Craftable items]]
−
[[fr:Gros Coffre]]
+
[[pt:
Alto-forno
]]
−
[[pt:
Fornalha Pesada
]]
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
106,241
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version