Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Joja Furniture Catalogue
(view source)
Revision as of 06:37, 1 April 2024
264 bytes added
,
1 April
Split list a bit
Line 19:
Line 19:
==Available Furniture==
==Available Furniture==
+
{|
+
|-
+
|style="vertical-align: top;"|
+
{|class="wikitable sortable roundedborder"
{|class="wikitable sortable roundedborder"
|-
|-
Line 68:
Line 72:
|[[File:Stacked Joja Crates.png|32px|center]]
|[[File:Stacked Joja Crates.png|32px|center]]
|[[Stacked Joja Crates]]
|[[Stacked Joja Crates]]
+
|}
+
+
|style="vertical-align: top;"|
+
{|class="wikitable sortable roundedborder"
+
|-
+
!class="unsortable"|Image
+
!Name
|-
|-
|[[File:Joja Couch.png|32px|center]]
|[[File:Joja Couch.png|32px|center]]
Line 116:
Line 127:
|[[File:Joja Lamp.png|32px|center]]
|[[File:Joja Lamp.png|32px|center]]
|[[Joja Lamp]]
|[[Joja Lamp]]
+
|}
+
+
|style="vertical-align: top;"|
+
{|class="wikitable sortable roundedborder"
+
|-
+
!class="unsortable"|Image
+
!Name
|-
|-
|[[File:Joja Stool.png|32px|center]]
|[[File:Joja Stool.png|32px|center]]
YuvixAdun
854
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version