Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Gus
(view source)
Revision as of 18:47, 9 June 2024
125 bytes added
,
9 June
1.6 - Gus likes Truffles now.
Line 219:
Line 219:
|{{Description|Daffodil}}
|{{Description|Daffodil}}
|[[Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
|[[Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Truffle.png|center]]
+
|[[Truffle]]
+
|{{Description|Truffle}}
+
|[[Pig]]s
|}
|}
Line 231:
Line 236:
|-
|-
| [[File:Gus.png|48px|center]]
| [[File:Gus.png|48px|center]]
−
| colspan="3"| <ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Neutrals|Universal Neutrals]]'''</li><li>'''All Eggs''' ''(except [[Void Egg]])*''</li><li>'''All [[Fruits|Fruit]]''' ''(except [[Fruit Trees|Fruit Tree Fruit]] & [[Salmonberry]])''</li><li>'''All Milk'''</li></ul>
+
| colspan="3"| <ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Neutrals|Universal Neutrals]]'
'' ''(except [[Truffle]])
''</li><li>'''All Eggs''' ''(except [[Void Egg]])*''</li><li>'''All [[Fruits|Fruit]]''' ''(except [[Fruit Trees|Fruit Tree Fruit]] & [[Salmonberry]])''</li><li>'''All Milk'''</li></ul>
|-
|-
|[[File:Chanterelle.png|center]]
|[[File:Chanterelle.png|center]]
Line 578:
Line 583:
==History==
==History==
{{History|1.4|Fixed bug where all recipes would be sent at 3 friendship hearts. Added 5-heart event.}}
{{History|1.4|Fixed bug where all recipes would be sent at 3 friendship hearts. Added 5-heart event.}}
−
{{History|1.6|Added custom gift reactions. Added winter portraits.}}
+
{{History|1.6|Added custom gift reactions. Added winter portraits
. Now likes Truffles
.}}
{{NavboxVillagers}}
{{NavboxVillagers}}
Bluestblur
1,317
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version