Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Jas
(view source)
Revision as of 08:29, 28 June 2024
123 bytes added
,
Friday at 08:29
no edit summary
Line 9:
Line 9:
|marriage = No
|marriage = No
|clinic = {{Season|Winter}} 18
|clinic = {{Season|Winter}} 18
−
|favorites = {{name|Fairy Box}}{{name|Fairy Rose}}{{name|Pink Cake}}{{name|Plum Pudding}}{{name|Strange Doll (green)}}{{name|Strange Doll (yellow)}}
+
|favorites =
{{name|Ancient Doll}}
{{name|Fairy Box}}{{name|Fairy Rose}}{{name|Pink Cake}}{{name|Plum Pudding}}{{name|Strange Doll (green)}}{{name|Strange Doll (yellow)}}
}}
}}
{{Quote|You can play with my dolls if you want to. Just make sure to brush their hair when you're done.|Jas}}
{{Quote|You can play with my dolls if you want to. Just make sure to brush their hair when you're done.|Jas}}
Line 228:
Line 228:
| [[File:Jas Happy.png|48px|center]]
| [[File:Jas Happy.png|48px|center]]
| colspan="4"| <ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Loves|Universal Loves]]'''</li></ul>
| colspan="4"| <ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Loves|Universal Loves]]'''</li></ul>
+
|-
+
|[[File:Ancient Doll.png|center]]
+
|[[Ancient Doll]]
+
|{{Description|Ancient Doll}}
+
|[[Artifacts]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Fairy Box.png|center]]
|[[File:Fairy Box.png|center]]
IBugOne
451
edits