Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Immunity
(view source)
Revision as of 18:19, 4 June 2024
97 bytes removed
,
4 June
Undo revision 172080 by
Milamew
(
talk
) Why are these on the Immunity page if they don't affect Immunity?
Line 19:
Line 19:
|[[Rubber Boots]]
|[[Rubber Boots]]
|data-sort-value="1"|{{name|Immunity|+1}}
|data-sort-value="1"|{{name|Immunity|+1}}
−
|-
−
|[[File:Combat Boots.png]]
−
|[[Combat Boots]]
−
|data-sort-value="1"|{{name|Defense|+3}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Tundra Boots.png]]
|[[File:Tundra Boots.png]]
Cheese80
173
edits