Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Crops
(view source)
Revision as of 04:50, 9 February 2016
6 bytes added
,
04:50, 9 February 2016
→link= Tulip
Line 183:
Line 183:
!Stage 3
!Stage 3
!Stage 4
!Stage 4
+
!Stage 5
!Harvest
!Harvest
!Profit
!Profit
!Restores
!Restores
−
!Used In
|-
|-
|[[File:Tulip_Stage_1.png|center|link=]]
|[[File:Tulip_Stage_1.png|center|link=]]
Line 193:
Line 193:
|[[File:Tulip_Stage_4.png|center|link=]]
|[[File:Tulip_Stage_4.png|center|link=]]
|[[File:Tulip_Stage_5.png|center|link=]]
|[[File:Tulip_Stage_5.png|center|link=]]
+
|[[File:Tulip_Stage_6.png|center|link=]]
| rowspan=2 style="width:120px;"|
| rowspan=2 style="width:120px;"|
{|
{|
Line 207:
Line 208:
|-
|-
|[[File:Tulip.png|32px|link=]]
|[[File:Tulip.png|32px|link=]]
−
{{energy|
?
}}
+
{{energy|
45
}}
−
{{health|
?
}}
+
{{health|
18
}}
|{{Quality|Tulip|silver|32}}
|{{Quality|Tulip|silver|32}}
{{energy|?}}
{{energy|?}}
Line 215:
Line 216:
{{energy|?}}
{{energy|?}}
{{health|?}}
{{health|?}}
−
|}
−
| rowspan=2 style="width:120px;"|
−
{|
−
|-
−
|}
|}
|-
|-
|1 Day
|1 Day
−
|
?
Day
+
|
2
Day
−
|
?
Day
+
|
3
Day
−
|
?
Day
+
|
4 Day
+
|5
Day
|Total: 6 Days
|Total: 6 Days
|}
|}
+
===[[File:Kale.png|link=]] Kale===
===[[File:Kale.png|link=]] Kale===
{| class=wikitable style="text-align:center;"
{| class=wikitable style="text-align:center;"
Sirithre
1,393
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version