Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Fiber
(view source)
Revision as of 22:08, 1 January 2021
207 bytes removed
,
22:08, 1 January 2021
m
Removed False Information (That I added lol)
Line 120:
Line 120:
|{{name|Stone|10}}{{name|Wood|10}}{{name|Fiber|10}}
|{{name|Stone|10}}{{name|Wood|10}}{{name|Fiber|10}}
|''Starter''
|''Starter''
−
|-
−
|[[File:Fiber Seeds.png|center]]
−
|[[Fiber Seeds]]
−
|{{Description|Fiber Seeds}}
−
|{{name|Mixed Seeds|1}}{{name|Sap|5}}{{name|Clay|1}}
−
|Special Order Board quest [[Quests#Special Orders|Community Cleanup]].
|-
|-
|}
|}
1FrostySlime
11
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version