Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Maru
(view source)
Revision as of 21:43, 4 March 2016
164 bytes added
,
21:43, 4 March 2016
→Best
Line 406:
Line 406:
|A sweet, juicy favorite with an appealing red color.
|A sweet, juicy favorite with an appealing red color.
|[[Crops|Farming]]
|[[Crops|Farming]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Diamond.png]]
|[[File:Diamond.png]]
Line 411:
Line 412:
|A rare and valuable gem.
|A rare and valuable gem.
|[[Minerals|Mining]]
|[[Minerals|Mining]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Gold Bar.png]]
|[[File:Gold Bar.png]]
Line 416:
Line 418:
|A bar of pure gold.
|A bar of pure gold.
|[[Minerals|Minerals#Refined]] - [[Furnace]]
|[[Minerals|Minerals#Refined]] - [[Furnace]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Iridium Bar.png]]
|[[File:Iridium Bar.png]]
Line 421:
Line 424:
|A bar of pure iridium.
|A bar of pure iridium.
|[[Minerals|Minerals#Refined]] - [[Furnace]]
|[[Minerals|Minerals#Refined]] - [[Furnace]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Battery Pack.png]]
|[[File:Battery Pack.png]]
Line 426:
Line 430:
|It's fully charged with precious energy.
|It's fully charged with precious energy.
|[[Lightning Rod]]
|[[Lightning Rod]]
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[File:Cauliflower.png]]
+
|Cauliflower
+
|Valuable, but slow-growing. Despite its pale color, the florets are packed with nutrients.
+
|[[Crops|Farming]]
+
|
|}
|}
−
===Good===
===Good===
Bitter
109
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version