Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Spring
(view source)
Revision as of 00:55, 5 March 2016
14 bytes added
,
00:55, 5 March 2016
m
→Crops
Line 27:
Line 27:
|style="vertical-align:top;"|
|style="vertical-align:top;"|
−
=== Single Harvest ===
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center"
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center"
+
|-
+
!colspan=5| Single Harvest
|-
|-
! Crop !! Seed Price !! Days<br>to Grow !! Maximum Harvests<br>per Season !! Sells For
! Crop !! Seed Price !! Days<br>to Grow !! Maximum Harvests<br>per Season !! Sells For
Line 52:
Line 53:
|style="vertical-align:top;"|
|style="vertical-align:top;"|
−
=== Multiple Harvests ===
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center"
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center"
+
|-
+
!colspan=6| Multiple Harvests
|-
|-
! Crop !! Seed Price !! Days<br>to Grow !! Regrowth !! Maximum Harvests<br>per Season !! Sells For
! Crop !! Seed Price !! Days<br>to Grow !! Regrowth !! Maximum Harvests<br>per Season !! Sells For
Kattiara
20
edits