Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Willy
(view source)
Revision as of 01:33, 5 March 2016
114 bytes added
,
01:33, 5 March 2016
m
→Neutral
Line 129:
Line 129:
'''[[Social#Universal_Neutral|Universal Neutral]]'''
'''[[Social#Universal_Neutral|Universal Neutral]]'''
−
{|class="wikitable"
+
{|class="wikitable
sortable
"
!Image
!Image
!Name
!Name
Line 139:
Line 139:
|A colony of tiny creatures that clump together to form beautiful structures.
|A colony of tiny creatures that clump together to form beautiful structures.
|[[Foraging]] - Beach
|[[Foraging]] - Beach
+
|-
+
|[[File:Largemouth_Bass.png]]
+
|Largemouth Bass
+
|A popular fish that lives in lakes.
+
|[[Fish|Fishing]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Red Mullet.png]]
|[[File:Red Mullet.png]]
|Red Mullet
|Red Mullet
|Long ago these were kept as pets.
|Long ago these were kept as pets.
+
|[[Fish|Fishing]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Sardine.png]]
+
|Sardine
+
|A common ocean fish.
|[[Fish|Fishing]]
|[[Fish|Fishing]]
|-
|-
Line 148:
Line 158:
|Smallmouth Bass
|Smallmouth Bass
|A fresh water fish that is very sensitive to pollution.
|A fresh water fish that is very sensitive to pollution.
−
|[[Fish|Fishing]]
−
|-
−
|[[File:Sardine.png]]
−
|Sardine
−
|A common ocean fish.
|[[Fish|Fishing]]
|[[Fish|Fishing]]
|}
|}
Aliqua
26
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version