Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Linus
(view source)
Revision as of 01:14, 23 May 2021
41 bytes removed
,
01:14, 23 May 2021
m
no edit summary
Line 136:
Line 136:
|-
|-
|9:00 am ||Walks to [[Spa]], stands at right side of building
|9:00 am ||Walks to [[Spa]], stands at right side of building
−
|-
−
|2:00 pm ||Walks to left side of lake
|-
|-
|6:00 pm ||Returns to his tent for the night
|6:00 pm ||Returns to his tent for the night
Hallocene
1
edit