Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Linus
(view source)
Revision as of 19:33, 5 March 2016
14 bytes added
,
19:33, 5 March 2016
→Schedule
Line 24:
Line 24:
|}
|}
−
'''Tuesday
'''
+
'''Tuesday
and
Wednesday'''
−
{| class="wikitable sortable"
−
!Time
−
!Location
−
|-
−
|
−
|}
−
−
'''
Wednesday'''
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
!Time
!Time
!Location
!Location
|-
|-
−
|6:
10
AM
+
|6:
30
AM
|Behind the bush next to his tent.
|Behind the bush next to his tent.
|-
|-
Line 72:
Line 64:
!Location
!Location
|-
|-
−
|6:
10
AM
+
|6:
30
AM
|Behind the bush next to his tent.
|Behind the bush next to his tent.
|-
|-
Line 107:
Line 99:
!Location
!Location
|-
|-
−
|6:
10
AM
+
|6:
30
AM
|Behind the bush next to his tent.
|Behind the bush next to his tent.
|-
|-
Line 345:
Line 337:
'''Sunday'''
'''Sunday'''
+
{| class="wikitable sortable"
+
!Time
+
!Location
+
|-
+
|
+
|}
+
+
'''Snowy day'''
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
!Time
!Time
Pacifica1113
229
edits