Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Wizard
(view source)
Revision as of 14:59, 6 March 2016
15 bytes added
,
14:59, 6 March 2016
→Added new dislike entry. Added universal dislikes, removed entries already included in universal.
Line 86:
Line 86:
{{quote|This?... I suppose I'll cast it into the flames and see what happens.}}
{{quote|This?... I suppose I'll cast it into the flames and see what happens.}}
−
{| class="wikitable"
+
'''[[Social#Universal_Dislikes|Universal Dislikes]]'''
+
+
{| class="wikitable
sortable
"
!Image
!Image
!Name
!Name
!Description
!Description
!Source
!Source
−
|-
−
|
−
|Pine Cone
−
|Place this on your farm to plant a pine tree.
−
|[[Seed]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Chub.png]]
|[[File:Chub.png]]
|Chub
|Chub
−
|
+
|
A common freshwater fish known for its voracious appetite.
|[[Fishing]]
|[[Fishing]]
|-
|-
−
|[[File:
Oak_Resin
.png]]
+
|[[File:
Spring_Onion
.png]]
−
|
Oak Resin
+
|
Spring Onion
−
|
A sticky, fragrant substance derived from oak sap
.
+
|
These grow wild during the spring
.
−
|[[
Artisan_Goods#Tapper|Artisan Goods
-
Tapper
]]
+
|[[
Foraging]]
-
[[Spring
]]
−
|-
|}
|}
Aliqua
26
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version