Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Maru
(view source)
Revision as of 10:03, 7 March 2016
22 bytes added
,
10:03, 7 March 2016
→Best
Line 499:
Line 499:
{{name|Sugar|1}}
{{name|Sugar|1}}
{{name|Milk|1}}
{{name|Milk|1}}
−
|-
−
|[[File:Strawberry.png]]
−
|Strawberry
−
|A sweet, juicy favorite with an appealing red color.
−
|[[Crops#Strawberry|Farming]] - [[Spring]]
−
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Diamond.png]]
|[[File:Diamond.png]]
|Diamond
|Diamond
|A rare and valuable gem.
|A rare and valuable gem.
−
|[[Minerals|
Mining
]]
+
|[[Minerals
#Gems
|
Mineral]] - [[The Mines
]]
|
|
|-
|-
Line 534:
Line 528:
|Valuable, but slow-growing. Despite its pale color, the florets are packed with nutrients.
|Valuable, but slow-growing. Despite its pale color, the florets are packed with nutrients.
|[[Crops#Cauliflower|Farming]] - [[Spring]]
|[[Crops#Cauliflower|Farming]] - [[Spring]]
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[File:Strawberry.png]]
+
|Strawberry
+
|A sweet, juicy favorite with an appealing red color.
+
|[[Crops#Strawberry|Farming]] - [[Spring]]
|
|
|}
|}
Bitter
109
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version