Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Developer Blog
(view source)
Revision as of 18:47, 8 December 2021
226 bytes added
,
18:47, 8 December 2021
12/7 blog post
Line 6:
Line 6:
!Date
!Date
!Summary
!Summary
+
|-
+
|[https://www.stardewvalley.net/move-to-self-publishing-for-ios/ Move To Self-Publishing for iOS]
+
|December 7th, 2021
+
|Announces that as of October 24, 2021, ConcernedApe is the official publisher of Stardew Valley on iOS.
|-
|-
|[https://www.stardewvalley.net/stardew-valley-now-available-on-game-pass/ Stardew Valley now available on Game Pass]
|[https://www.stardewvalley.net/stardew-valley-now-available-on-game-pass/ Stardew Valley now available on Game Pass]
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
107,410
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version