Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Dwarf
(view source)
Revision as of 08:58, 8 March 2016
83 bytes added
,
08:58, 8 March 2016
m
→Bad
:
Added duck feather.
Line 190:
Line 190:
|Put in a furnace to make a clay pot.
|Put in a furnace to make a clay pot.
|[[Foraging]]
|[[Foraging]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Duck Feather.png|center]]
+
|Duck Feather
+
|It's so colorful.
+
|[[Animals]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Wild Horseradish.png|center]]
|[[File:Wild Horseradish.png|center]]
Mentaljen
145
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version