Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Emily
(view source)
Revision as of 14:19, 8 March 2016
117 bytes added
,
14:19, 8 March 2016
m
→Neutral
:
Added universal neutral to the table.
Line 171:
Line 171:
===Neutral===
===Neutral===
+
{{quote|Thanks!}}
{{quote|Thanks!}}
−
−
'''[[Social#Universal_Neutral|Universal Neutral]]'''
{| class="wikitable" style="border:1px solid rgb(132,174,236);padding:5px;border-radius:11px;margin-top:15px"
{| class="wikitable" style="border:1px solid rgb(132,174,236);padding:5px;border-radius:11px;margin-top:15px"
Line 181:
Line 180:
!Source
!Source
!Ingredients
!Ingredients
+
|-
+
|[[File:Duck Feather.png]]
+
|'''[[Social#Universal_Neutral|Universal Neutral]]'''
+
|Various items that elicit a neutral response from the [[Villager|villagers]]
+
|
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Blackberry.png]]
|[[File:Blackberry.png]]
Line 195:
Line 200:
|-
|-
|[[File:Duck Egg.png]]
|[[File:Duck Egg.png]]
−
|Duck Egg
+
|
[[
Duck Egg
]]
|It's still warm.
|It's still warm.
|[[Animals|Ducks]]
|[[Animals|Ducks]]
Mentaljen
145
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version