Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
User:Techhead7890/artisan
(view source)
Revision as of 10:19, 13 August 2022
15 bytes removed
,
10:19, 13 August 2022
wow, the image really doesn't want to play nice without a nested table or subcell
Line 52:
Line 52:
{| class="wikitable roundedborder"
{| class="wikitable roundedborder"
−
! width=25% | Base Quality
+
! width=25%
colspan=2
| Base Quality
! width=25% | Silver Star<br />(x 1.25)
! width=25% | Silver Star<br />(x 1.25)
! width=25% | Gold Star<br />(x 1.5)
! width=25% | Gold Star<br />(x 1.5)
! width=25% | Iridium Star<br />(x 2)
! width=25% | Iridium Star<br />(x 2)
|-
|-
−
| style="width:120px;"|
−
{|
|{{Quality|Wine||32}}
|{{Quality|Wine||32}}
−
|3.0 × Fruit
Base Value
+
|3.0 × Fruit
−
|}
|
|
{|
{|
Line 83:
Line 80:
| colspan="2" | ''Aged: 28 Days<br />Total: 56 Days''
| colspan="2" | ''Aged: 28 Days<br />Total: 56 Days''
|}
|}
+
|-
+
| Base Value
|}
|}
Techhead7890
291
edits