Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Crafting
(view source)
Revision as of 15:05, 22 March 2024
439 bytes added
,
22 March
Add foraging mastery
Line 355:
Line 355:
|{{name|Mixed Seeds|1}}{{name|Sap|5}}{{name|Clay|1}}
|{{name|Mixed Seeds|1}}{{name|Sap|5}}{{name|Clay|1}}
|class="no-wrap"|{{NPC|Linus|[[Quests#Community Cleanup|Special Order]]}}
|class="no-wrap"|{{NPC|Linus|[[Quests#Community Cleanup|Special Order]]}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Mystic Tree Seed.png|center]]
+
|[[Mystic Tree Seed]]
+
|{{Description|Mystic Tree Seed}}
+
|{{name|Acorn|5}}{{name|Maple Seed|5}}{{name|Pine Cone|5}}{{name|Mahogany Seed|5}}
+
|class="no-wrap"|[[File:Foraging Skill Icon.png|24px|link=]] [[Mastery Cave#Masteries|Foraging Mastery]]
|}
|}
Line 685:
Line 691:
|{{Description|Treasure Totem}}
|{{Description|Treasure Totem}}
|{{name|Hardwood|5}}{{name|Mystic Syrup|1}}{{name|Moss|10}}
|{{name|Hardwood|5}}{{name|Mystic Syrup|1}}{{name|Moss|10}}
−
|
+
|
class="no-wrap"|[[File:Foraging Skill Icon.png|24px|link=]] [[Mastery Cave#Masteries|Foraging Mastery]]
|}
|}
Line 1,095:
Line 1,101:
{{History|1.4|Added [[Brick Floor]], [[Deluxe Scarecrow]], [[Grass Starter]], [[Mini-Jukebox]], [[Tea Sapling]], [[Tree Fertilizer]], and [[Warp Totem: Desert]] recipes. Changed [[Sturdy Ring]] and [[Charcoal Kiln]] recipes. Decor recipes purchased at the [[Carpenter's Shop]] prices reduced.}}
{{History|1.4|Added [[Brick Floor]], [[Deluxe Scarecrow]], [[Grass Starter]], [[Mini-Jukebox]], [[Tea Sapling]], [[Tree Fertilizer]], and [[Warp Totem: Desert]] recipes. Changed [[Sturdy Ring]] and [[Charcoal Kiln]] recipes. Decor recipes purchased at the [[Carpenter's Shop]] prices reduced.}}
{{History|1.5|Added [[Stone Chest]], [[Heavy Tapper]], [[Farm Computer]], [[Hopper]], [[Ostrich Incubator]], [[Bone Mill]], [[Geode Crusher]], [[Solar Panel]], [[Mini-Obelisk]], [[Cookout Kit]], [[Fiber Seeds]], [[Deluxe Retaining Soil]], [[Deluxe Fertilizer]], [[Hyper Speed-Gro]], [[Rustic Plank Floor]], [[Stone Walkway Floor]], [[Warp Totem: Island]], [[Quality Bobber]], [[Bug Steak]], [[Thorns Ring]], [[Glowstone Ring]], [[Monster Musk]], [[Fairy Dust]], [[Dark Sign]], and [[Magic Bait]] recipes. Changed [[Skull Brazier]] recipe.}}
{{History|1.5|Added [[Stone Chest]], [[Heavy Tapper]], [[Farm Computer]], [[Hopper]], [[Ostrich Incubator]], [[Bone Mill]], [[Geode Crusher]], [[Solar Panel]], [[Mini-Obelisk]], [[Cookout Kit]], [[Fiber Seeds]], [[Deluxe Retaining Soil]], [[Deluxe Fertilizer]], [[Hyper Speed-Gro]], [[Rustic Plank Floor]], [[Stone Walkway Floor]], [[Warp Totem: Island]], [[Quality Bobber]], [[Bug Steak]], [[Thorns Ring]], [[Glowstone Ring]], [[Monster Musk]], [[Fairy Dust]], [[Dark Sign]], and [[Magic Bait]] recipes. Changed [[Skull Brazier]] recipe.}}
+
{{History|1.6|Added [[Mystic Tree Seed]] recipe.}}
[[Category:Gameplay]]
[[Category:Gameplay]]
YuvixAdun
855
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version