Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Moss
(view source)
Revision as of 18:45, 22 March 2024
276 bytes added
,
22 March
Add challenge bait
Line 55:
Line 55:
|{{name|Bait|5}}{{name|Moss|2}}
|{{name|Bait|5}}{{name|Moss|2}}
| style= "text-align:center;" | [[File:Fishing Skill Icon.png|24px|link=]] [[Fishing]] Level 4
| style= "text-align:center;" | [[File:Fishing Skill Icon.png|24px|link=]] [[Fishing]] Level 4
+
|[[File:Gold.png|18px]]1g
+
|-
+
|[[File:Challenge Bait.png|center]]
+
|[[Challenge Bait]]
+
|{{description|Challenge Bait}}
+
|{{name|Bone Fragment|5}}{{name|Moss|2}}
+
| style= "text-align:center;" | [[File:Fishing Skill Icon.png|24px|link=]] [[Mastery Cave#Masteries|Fishing Mastery]]
|[[File:Gold.png|18px]]1g
|[[File:Gold.png|18px]]1g
|}
|}
YuvixAdun
855
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version