Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Gus
(view source)
Revision as of 03:18, 12 March 2016
108 bytes added
,
03:18, 12 March 2016
m
→Neutral
:
added spice berry
Line 175:
Line 175:
|An early-fall treat.
|An early-fall treat.
|[[Foraging]] - [[Fall]]
|[[Foraging]] - [[Fall]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Blueberry.png]]
|[[File:Blueberry.png]]
Line 180:
Line 181:
|A popular berry reported to have many health benefits. The blue skin has the highest nutrient concentration.
|A popular berry reported to have many health benefits. The blue skin has the highest nutrient concentration.
|[[Farming]]
|[[Farming]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Coral.png]]
|[[File:Coral.png]]
Line 185:
Line 187:
|An ancient shell.
|An ancient shell.
|[[Foraging]]
|[[Foraging]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Cranberry.png]]
|[[File:Cranberry.png]]
Line 190:
Line 193:
|These tart red berries are a traditional winter food.
|These tart red berries are a traditional winter food.
|[[Fruit]] - [[Winter]]
|[[Fruit]] - [[Winter]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Duck Egg.png]]
|[[File:Duck Egg.png]]
Line 195:
Line 199:
|It's still warm.
|It's still warm.
|[[Animals|Ducks]]
|[[Animals|Ducks]]
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[File:Spice Berry.png]]
+
|Spice Berry
+
|It fills the air with a pungent aroma.
+
|[[Foraging]]
+
|
|}
|}
Pochuro
75
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version