Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Haley
(view source)
Revision as of 06:27, 12 March 2016
5 bytes added
,
06:27, 12 March 2016
Corrected gift classification.
Line 523:
Line 523:
|?
|?
|[[Farming]] - [[Fall]]
|[[Farming]] - [[Fall]]
+
|n/a
+
|-
+
|[[File:Sweet_Pea.png]]
+
|Sweet Pea
+
|A fragrant summer flower.
+
|[[Foraging#Summer|Foraging]] - [[Summer]]
|n/a
|n/a
|}
|}
Line 593:
Line 599:
|The flagship product of Joja Corporation.
|The flagship product of Joja Corporation.
|[[Trash]]
|[[Trash]]
−
|-
−
|[[File:Sweet_Pea.png]]
−
|Sweet Pea
−
|A fragrant summer flower.
−
|[[Foraging#Summer|Foraging]] - [[Summer]]
|}
|}
KScorp
6
edits