Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Wizard
(view source)
Revision as of 18:10, 9 April 2024
125 bytes removed
,
9 April
→Like
:
likes all trinkets
Line 66:
Line 66:
|-
|-
| [[File:Wizard Surprised.png|48px|center]]
| [[File:Wizard Surprised.png|48px|center]]
−
| colspan="3" | <ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Likes|Universal Likes]]'''</li><li>'''All [[Minerals#Geode Minerals|Geode Minerals]]'''</li></
ul
>
+
| colspan="3" | <ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Likes|Universal Likes]]'''</li><li>'''All [[Minerals#Geode Minerals|Geode Minerals]]'''</li>
<li>'''All [[Trinkets]]'''
</
li
><
/ul
>
−
<
!-- Possibly all trinkets? --
>
|-
|-
|[[File:Quartz.png|center]]
|[[File:Quartz.png|center]]
Line 73:
Line 72:
|{{Description|Quartz}}
|{{Description|Quartz}}
|[[Foraging]] - Mines
|[[Foraging]] - Mines
−
|-
−
|[[File:Ice Rod.png|center]]
−
|[[Ice Rod]]
−
|{{Description|Quartz}}
−
|Dropped by enemies after obtaining Combat [[Mastery]]
|}
|}
Scarecrow
258
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version