Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Cabin/Cabin Locations
(view source)
Revision as of 06:09, 17 April 2024
53 bytes added
,
17 April
m
no edit summary
Line 4:
Line 4:
{|class="wikitable"
{|class="wikitable"
−
|-
!Farm Map
!Farm Map
−
!Close
+
!
4 Player
Close
−
!Separate
+
!
4 Player
Separate
!8 Player Close
!8 Player Close
!8 Player Separate
!8 Player Separate
Line 29:
Line 28:
|[[File:1.6 8p forest separate.png|250px|center]]
|[[File:1.6 8p forest separate.png|250px|center]]
|-
|-
−
|Hill-
Top
+
|Hill-
top
|[[File:1.5.6 hilltop close.png|250px|center]]
|[[File:1.5.6 hilltop close.png|250px|center]]
|[[File:1.5.6 hilltop far.png|250px|center]]
|[[File:1.5.6 hilltop far.png|250px|center]]
Line 61:
Line 60:
==History==
==History==
−
{{History|1.
1
|
Added Riverland, Hilltop, Forest, and Wilderness Farm maps
+
{{History|1.
3.27
|
Introduced.}}
−
{{History|1.4|Added Four Corners Farm
map
}}
+
{{History|1.4|Added
[[Farm Maps#Four Corners|
Four Corners Farm
Map]].
}}
−
{{History|1.5|Added Beach Farm
map
}}
+
{{History|1.5|Added
[[Farm Maps#Beach|
Beach Farm
Map]].
}}
−
{{History|1.6|Added Meadowlands Farm
map
, and option for
7
starting
cabins
}}
+
{{History|1.6|Added
[[Farm Maps#Meadowlands|
Meadowlands Farm
Map]]
, and option for
8
starting
[[cabin]]s.
}}
[[Category:Farm buildings]]
[[Category:Farm buildings]]
9000
1,424
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version