Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Qi's Walnut Room
(view source)
Revision as of 21:08, 18 April 2024
202 bytes added
,
18 April
no edit summary
Line 191:
Line 191:
|{{Description|Recipe|[[Magic Bait]]}}
|{{Description|Recipe|[[Magic Bait]]}}
|{{price|20|gem}}
|{{price|20|gem}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Mini-Shipping Bin.png|24px|center]]
+
|[[Mini-Shipping Bin]]
+
|{{Description|Mini-Shipping Bin}}
+
|{{price|60|gem}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Exotic Double Bed.png|24px|center]]
|[[File:Exotic Double Bed.png|24px|center]]
Line 233:
Line 238:
==History==
==History==
{{History|1.5|Introduced.}}
{{History|1.5|Introduced.}}
−
{{History|1.6|Added Blue Grass Starter (recipe) and Fireworks (Red, Purple, and Green).}}
+
{{History|1.6|Added
[[
Blue Grass Starter
]]
(recipe) and Fireworks (Red, Purple, and Green)
to Shop stock.}}
+
{{History|1.6.4|Added [[Mini-Shipping Bin]] to Shop stock
.}}
{{NavboxBuildings}}
{{NavboxBuildings}}
User314159
4,249
edits