Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Modding:Machines
(view source)
Revision as of 15:22, 19 April 2024
223 bytes added
,
19 April
→Behavior tweaks
:
update for 1.6.4 (added OnlyCompleteOvernight)
Line 195:
Line 195:
! field
! field
! effect
! effect
+
|-
+
| <samp>OnlyCompleteOvernight</samp>
+
| ''(Optional)'' Whether the machine should only produce output overnight. If enabled and it finishes processing during the day, it'll pause until its next day update. Default false.
|-
|-
| <samp>PreventTimePass</samp>
| <samp>PreventTimePass</samp>
Pathoschild
translators
8,445
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Modding
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version