Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Alex
(view source)
Revision as of 22:57, 22 April 2024
2 bytes added
,
22 April
m
Protected "
Alex
": High traffic page ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (expires 22:57, 22 May 2024 (UTC)) [Move=Allow only administrators] (expires 22:57, 22 May 2024 (UTC)))
Line 523:
Line 523:
|{{Description|Dinosaur Egg}}
|{{Description|Dinosaur Egg}}
|[[Artifacts]]
|[[Artifacts]]
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[File:Field Snack.png]]
+
|[[Field Snack]]
+
|{{Description|Field Snack}}
+
|[[Crafting]]
+
|{{name|Acorn|1}}{{name|Maple Seed|1}}{{name|Pine Cone|1}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Parrot Egg.png]]
|[[File:Parrot Egg.png]]
Line 652:
Line 659:
|{{Description|Holly}}
|{{Description|Holly}}
|[[Foraging]] - [[Winter]]
|[[Foraging]] - [[Winter]]
−
|-
−
|[[File:Field Snack.png]]
−
|[[Field Snack]]
−
|{{Description|Field Snack}}
−
|[[Crafting]]
−
|{{name|Acorn|1}}{{name|Maple Seed|1}}{{name|Pine Cone|1}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Quartz.png|center]]
|[[File:Quartz.png|center]]
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
106,554
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version